dzieci

Klasy

Klasa I a 

WychowawcaAnna Zajder

Przewodnicząca –
Zastępcy –

Klasa I 

WychowawcaDorota Glinkowska – Szkudlarek

Przewodnicząca –
Zastępcy –

Klasa II a 

WychowawcaDorota Matzner

Przewodnicząca –
Zastępcy –

Klasa II b

WychowawcaAnna Chmielecka

Przewodnicząca –
Zastępcy – 

Klasa II c

WychowawcaMałgorzata Majak

Przewodnicząca –
Zastępcy –

Klasa III a 

WychowawcaJolanta Głuszkowska

Przewodnicząca – Oliwia Miiller
Zastępcy – Jagoda Kielan, Sandra Gorzkiewicz

Klasa III b 

Wychowawca – Barbara Jagielska

Przewodnicząca – Katarzyna Biegańska
Zastępca –  Marta Kornacka
Skarbnik – Amelia Tworek

Klasa III c

WychowawcaAgnieszka Piekarska

Przewodnicząca – Spanialska Marianna
ZastępcaJagielska Oliwia

Klasa IV a 

Wychowawca – Dorota Sobajda

Przewodniczący –
Zastępca
Zastępca-

Klasa IV b 

Wychowawca – Elżbieta Plesińska

Przewodniczący – Jan Jakóbiec
Zastępca –  Aleksandra Jóźwiak
Łącznik z biblioteką – Agata Latkowska

Klasa V a 

Wychowawca – Katarzyna Cichomska

Przewodnicząca – Adrianna Maciaszczyk
Zastępca– Oliwier Kociołek, Stanisław Pietrzak, Alicja Rosińska

Klasa VI a

Wychowawca – Michał Sajewicz

Przewodniczący-   Dąbrowski Jakub

Zastępca – Tomczyk Maciej

Klasa VI c 

Wychowawca – Marcin Holtz

Przewodnicząca – Kwiatkowska Zofia
Zastępca –  Kudra Zofia, Daniel Strugiński

Klasa VI d

WychowawcaAneta Kaczmarska

Przewodnicząca – Nikola Graczyk
Zastępca –  Stolarczyk Maciej
Skarbnik – Trojanowska Amelia

Klasa VII a 

WychowawcaAleksandra Polus-Krupska

Przewodniczący –  Marcel Bezat
Zastępca – Amelia Wojtowicz
Łącznik z biblioteką –  Natalia Borowska

Klasa VII b

Wychowawca – Klaudia Marciniak

Przewodniczący –Adrian Urbański
Zastępca –  Norbert Kucharski
Skarbnik –  Sandra Sadzik

Klasa VII c 

WychowawcaAneta Ogińska-Haze

Przewodnicząca-  Alicja Chmielowiec
Zastępcy – Adam Bęckowski, Maja Kwiatkowska, Anna Marcinkowska

Klasa VIII a 

WychowawcaSławomir Bielawski

Przewodnicząca –  Karolina Wójcik
Zastępcy – Olaf Różycki, Daniel Józinkiewicz

Klasa VIII b

WychowawcaJolanta Tułodziecka-Wójcik

Przewodnicząca – Julia Szewczyk
Zastępca – Oliwier Mirys
Łącznik z biblioteką – Igor Huszczo

nauczyciel